Decay: The Mareall-time low: $3.49 at −95%1,687 reviews · 76% | −95% | $3.49 | 76% | Feb 2015 | — | 1,687 |
Edna & Harvey: The Breakoutall-time low: $4.99 at −95%1,589 reviews · 86% | −95% | $4.99 | 86% | Oct 2013 | — | 1,589 |
Pure Farming 2018all-time low: $1.49 at −95%1,056 reviews · 72% | −95% | $1.49 | 72% | Mar 2018 | — | 1,056 |
Masked Shooters 2all-time low: $1.49 at −95%618 reviews · 75% | −95% | $1.49 | 75% | Jan 2016 | — | 618 |
Dead Age 2: The Zombie Survival RPGall-time low: $1.07 at −94%1,157 reviews · 75% | −94% | $1.07 | 75% | Mar 2021 | — | 1,157 |
Hell Pieall-time low: $1.49 at −94%1,145 reviews · 91% | −94% | $1.49 | 91% | Jul 2022 | — | 1,145 |
Silver Chainsall-time low: $1.49 at −94%937 reviews · 70% | −94% | $1.49 | 70% | Aug 2019 | — | 937 |
Pumpkin Jackall-time low: $2.09 at −93%2,969 reviews · 91% | −93% | $2.09 | 91% | Oct 2020 | — | 2,969 |
INDUSTRIAall-time low: $1.39 at −93%1,601 reviews · 73% | −93% | $1.39 | 73% | Sep 2021 | — | 1,601 |
Truberbrook / Trüberbrookall-time low: $2.09 at −93%1,484 reviews · 73% | −93% | $2.09 | 73% | Mar 2019 | — | 1,484 |
The Textorcist: The Story of Ray Bibbiaall-time low: $1.04 at −93%1,177 reviews · 85% | −93% | $1.04 | 85% | Feb 2019 | — | 1,177 |
Never Againwas $13.99 · Steam catalog891 reviews · 79% | −93% | $0.97 | 79% | May 2019 | — | 891 |
House Flipperall-time low: $1.99 at −92%45,740 reviews · 94% | −92% | $1.99 | 94% | May 2018 | — | 45,740 |
Super Meat Boyall-time low: $1.19 at −92%13,962 reviews · 93% | −92% | $1.19 | 93% | Nov 2010 | — | 13,962 |
Dead Ageall-time low: $1.19 at −92%1,958 reviews · 81% | −92% | $1.19 | 81% | Nov 2016 | — | 1,958 |
Train Valley 2all-time low: $1.19 at −92%1,178 reviews · 90% | −92% | $1.19 | 90% | Apr 2019 | — | 1,178 |
Garbageall-time low: $1.19 at −92%1,007 reviews · 66% | −92% | $1.19 | 66% | Jun 2021 | — | 1,007 |
Tinkertownall-time low: $1.35 at −92%983 reviews · 65% | −92% | $1.35 | 65% | Jun 2023 | — | 983 |
The Inner Worldall-time low: $1.19 at −92%931 reviews · 87% | −92% | $1.19 | 87% | Sep 2013 | — | 931 |
Vambrace: Cold Soulall-time low: $1.99 at −92%694 reviews · 65% | −92% | $1.99 | 65% | May 2019 | — | 694 |
Bridge Constructor Portalall-time low: $0.89 at −91%2,527 reviews · 90% | −91% | $0.89 | 90% | Dec 2017 | — | 2,527 |
The Shorewas $11.99 · Steam catalog1,777 reviews · 70% | −91% | $1.07 | 70% | Feb 2021 | — | 1,777 |
Lust from Beyondwas $37.98 · Steam catalog1,749 reviews · 81% | −91% | $3.99 | 81% | Mar 2021 | — | 1,749 |
Caveblazersall-time low: $0.89 at −91%1,578 reviews · 86% | −91% | $0.89 | 86% | May 2017 | — | 1,578 |
THE HOUSE OF THE DEAD: Remakeall-time low: $2.24 at −91%1,362 reviews · 68% | −91% | $2.24 | 68% | Apr 2022 | — | 1,362 |
The Uncertain: Light At The Endall-time low: $0.89 at −91%982 reviews · 64% | −91% | $0.89 | 64% | Oct 2020 | — | 982 |
Bridge Constructorall-time low: $0.89 at −91%961 reviews · 78% | −91% | $0.89 | 78% | Oct 2013 | — | 961 |
Dying Lightall-time low: $2.49 at −90%99,753 reviews · 94% | −90% | $2.49 | 94% | Mar 2025 | — | 99,753 |
Tomb Raider Game of the Yearall-time low: $1.99 at −90%53,549 reviews · 94% | −90% | $1.99 | 94% | Mar 2013 | — | 53,549 |
Killing Floor 2all-time low: $2.99 at −90%42,294 reviews · 88% | −90% | $2.99 | 88% | Nov 2016 | — | 42,294 |
Rise of the Tomb Raider™all-time low: $2.99 at −90%32,595 reviews · 92% | −90% | $2.99 | 92% | Feb 2016 | — | 32,595 |
HITMAN World of Assassinationall-time low: $2.99 at −90%31,744 reviews · 87% | −90% | $2.99 | 87% | Jan 2022 | — | 31,744 |
METRO 2033 Reduxwas $19.9929,681 reviews · 88% | −90% | $1.99 | 88% | Aug 2014 | — | 29,681 |
Outlastall-time low: $1.49 at −90%29,621 reviews · 96% | −90% | $1.49 | 96% | Sep 2013 | — | 29,621 |
Green Hellall-time low: $2.49 at −90%27,566 reviews · 85% | −90% | $2.49 | 85% | Sep 2019 | — | 27,566 |
INSIDEall-time low: $2.49 at −90%24,544 reviews · 96% | −90% | $2.49 | 96% | Jul 2016 | — | 24,544 |
Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive Editionall-time low: $3.99 at −90%24,402 reviews · 84% | −90% | $3.99 | 84% | Sep 2018 | — | 24,402 |
A Plague Tale: Innocenceall-time low: $3.99 at −90%22,806 reviews · 92% | −90% | $3.99 | 92% | May 2019 | — | 22,806 |
Killing Floorall-time low: $1.99 at −90%21,859 reviews · 96% | −90% | $1.99 | 96% | May 2009 | — | 21,859 |
METRO Last Light Reduxall-time low: $1.99 at −90%21,450 reviews · 88% | −90% | $1.99 | 88% | Aug 2014 | — | 21,450 |
RoboCop: Rogue Cityall-time low: $3.99 at −90%15,475 reviews · 86% | −90% | $3.99 | 86% | Nov 2023 | — | 15,475 |
The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive Seriesall-time low: $4.99 at −90%13,910 reviews · 97% | −90% | $4.99 | 97% | Oct 2020 | — | 13,910 |
LIMBOall-time low: $1.24 at −90%13,163 reviews · 91% | −90% | $1.24 | 91% | Aug 2011 | — | 13,163 |
Outlast 2all-time low: $1.99 at −90%11,148 reviews · 84% | −90% | $1.99 | 84% | Apr 2017 | — | 11,148 |
Dead Island 2all-time low: $4.99 at −90%11,042 reviews · 76% | −90% | $4.99 | 76% | Apr 2024 | — | 11,042 |
Dead Island Definitive Editionwas $19.99 · Steam catalog9,597 reviews · 81% | −90% | $1.99 | 81% | May 2016 | — | 9,597 |
Vampyrall-time low: $3.99 at −90%9,251 reviews · 76% | −90% | $3.99 | 76% | Jun 2018 | — | 9,251 |
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogunall-time low: $3.99 at −90%9,094 reviews · 94% | −90% | $3.99 | 94% | Dec 2016 | — | 9,094 |
shapezall-time low: $0.99 at −90%8,437 reviews · 96% | −90% | $0.99 | 96% | Jun 2020 | — | 8,437 |
The Quarryall-time low: $5.99 at −90%8,418 reviews · 83% | −90% | $5.99 | 83% | Jun 2022 | — | 8,418 |
Bendy and the Dark Revivalall-time low: $1.99 at −90%7,924 reviews · 91% | −90% | $1.99 | 91% | Nov 2022 | — | 7,924 |
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintideall-time low: $2.99 at −90%7,878 reviews · 83% | −90% | $2.99 | 83% | Oct 2015 | — | 7,878 |
Scornall-time low: $4.99 at −90%7,102 reviews · 75% | −90% | $4.99 | 75% | Oct 2022 | — | 7,102 |
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSEwas $64.986,952 reviews · 85% | −90% | $6.49 | 85% | Feb 2015 | — | 6,952 |
The Last Campfireall-time low: $1.49 at −90%5,935 reviews · 97% | −90% | $1.49 | 97% | Oct 2021 | — | 5,935 |
SOULCALIBUR VIall-time low: $5.99 at −90%5,805 reviews · 83% | −90% | $5.99 | 83% | Oct 2018 | — | 5,805 |
Breathedgeall-time low: $2.49 at −90%5,515 reviews · 72% | −90% | $2.49 | 72% | Feb 2021 | — | 5,515 |
Zombie Army Trilogyall-time low: $4.49 at −90%5,187 reviews · 84% | −90% | $4.49 | 84% | Mar 2015 | — | 5,187 |
Murdered: Soul Suspectall-time low: $1.99 at −90%4,359 reviews · 82% | −90% | $1.99 | 82% | Jun 2014 | — | 4,359 |
Stronghold Crusader 2all-time low: $3.99 at −90%4,340 reviews · 69% | −90% | $3.99 | 69% | Sep 2014 | — | 4,340 |
Styx: Master of Shadowsall-time low: $1.99 at −90%4,277 reviews · 81% | −90% | $1.99 | 81% | Oct 2014 | — | 4,277 |
The Darkness IIall-time low: $2.99 at −90%3,780 reviews · 89% | −90% | $2.99 | 89% | Feb 2012 | — | 3,780 |
The Quinfallall-time low: $0.99 at −90%3,416 reviews · 51% | −90% | $0.99 | 51% | Feb 2026 | — | 3,416 |
Stories Untoldwas $9.99 · Steam catalog3,301 reviews · 85% | −90% | $0.99 | 85% | Feb 2017 | — | 3,301 |
Zombie Army 4: Dead Warall-time low: $4.99 at −90%3,214 reviews · 86% | −90% | $4.99 | 86% | Feb 2021 | — | 3,214 |
GOD EATER 3all-time low: $5.99 at −90%3,208 reviews · 86% | −90% | $5.99 | 86% | Feb 2019 | — | 3,208 |
In Sound Mindall-time low: $2.49 at −90%3,169 reviews · 95% | −90% | $2.49 | 95% | Sep 2021 | — | 3,169 |
Deponiaall-time low: $0.99 at −90%3,087 reviews · 77% | −90% | $0.99 | 77% | Aug 2012 | — | 3,087 |
Iratus: Lord of the Deadall-time low: $2.99 at −90%2,975 reviews · 84% | −90% | $2.99 | 84% | Apr 2020 | — | 2,975 |
Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughterall-time low: $2.99 at −90%2,935 reviews · 78% | −90% | $2.99 | 78% | Jun 2016 | — | 2,935 |
UBERMOSHall-time low: $0.49 at −90%2,878 reviews · 92% | −90% | $0.49 | 92% | Aug 2015 | — | 2,878 |
One Piece Pirate Warriors 3was $51.982,816 reviews · 74% | −90% | $5.19 | 74% | Aug 2015 | — | 2,816 |
The Night of the Rabbit Premium Editionall-time low: $2.49 at −90%2,778 reviews · 89% | −90% | $2.49 | 89% | May 2013 | — | 2,778 |
The Suicide of Rachel Fosterall-time low: $1.79 at −90%2,733 reviews · 61% | −90% | $1.79 | 61% | Feb 2020 | — | 2,733 |
Tormented Soulsall-time low: $1.99 at −90%2,610 reviews · 88% | −90% | $1.99 | 88% | Aug 2021 | — | 2,610 |
嗜血印 Bloody Spellall-time low: $2.49 at −90%2,524 reviews · 85% | −90% | $2.49 | 85% | Jan 2022 | — | 2,524 |
Othercideall-time low: $2.99 at −90%2,519 reviews · 83% | −90% | $2.99 | 83% | Jul 2020 | — | 2,519 |
Crazy Machines 3all-time low: $0.99 at −90%2,471 reviews · 93% | −90% | $0.99 | 93% | Oct 2016 | — | 2,471 |
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishmentsall-time low: $2.99 at −90%2,415 reviews · 89% | −90% | $2.99 | 89% | Sep 2014 | — | 2,415 |
The Beast Insideall-time low: $2.49 at −90%2,400 reviews · 77% | −90% | $2.49 | 77% | Oct 2019 | — | 2,400 |
AER Memories of Oldall-time low: $1.49 at −90%2,210 reviews · 87% | −90% | $1.49 | 87% | Oct 2017 | — | 2,210 |
ONE PIECE World Seekerall-time low: $5.99 at −90%2,176 reviews · 78% | −90% | $5.99 | 78% | Mar 2019 | — | 2,176 |
Hitman: Codename 47all-time low: $0.79 at −90%2,060 reviews · 63% | −90% | $0.79 | 63% | Mar 2007 | — | 2,060 |
Streamer Life Simulatorall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,988 reviews · 76% | −90% | $1.99 | 76% | Aug 2020 | — | 1,988 |
Stronghold: Warlordsall-time low: $3.99 at −90%1,935 reviews · 64% | −90% | $3.99 | 64% | Mar 2021 | — | 1,935 |
White Shadowsall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,912 reviews · 81% | −90% | $1.99 | 81% | Dec 2021 | — | 1,912 |
Pathologic Classic HDwas $12.99 · Steam catalog1,882 reviews · 87% | −90% | $1.29 | 87% | Oct 2015 | — | 1,882 |
Hitman 2: Silent Assassinall-time low: $0.89 at −90%1,870 reviews · 78% | −90% | $0.89 | 78% | Mar 2007 | — | 1,870 |
Soulsticeall-time low: $3.99 at −90%1,860 reviews · 76% | −90% | $3.99 | 76% | Sep 2022 | — | 1,860 |
Anna's Questall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,851 reviews · 87% | −90% | $1.99 | 87% | Jul 2015 | — | 1,851 |
Silenceall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,848 reviews · 82% | −90% | $1.99 | 82% | Nov 2016 | — | 1,848 |
GOD EATER 2 Rage Burstall-time low: $4.99 at −90%1,827 reviews · 85% | −90% | $4.99 | 85% | Aug 2016 | — | 1,827 |
Stubbs the Zombie in Rebel Without a Pulseall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,807 reviews · 89% | −90% | $1.99 | 89% | Mar 2021 | — | 1,807 |
The Wild Eightall-time low: $2.49 at −90%1,798 reviews · 68% | −90% | $2.49 | 68% | Oct 2019 | — | 1,798 |
Say No! Moreall-time low: $1.49 at −90%1,770 reviews · 91% | −90% | $1.49 | 91% | Apr 2021 | — | 1,770 |
Tales & Tacticsall-time low: $1.79 at −90%1,750 reviews · 80% | −90% | $1.79 | 80% | Aug 2024 | — | 1,750 |
The Whispered World Special Editionall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,746 reviews · 75% | −90% | $1.99 | 75% | May 2014 | — | 1,746 |
Ken Follett's The Pillars of the Earthall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,738 reviews · 92% | −90% | $1.99 | 92% | Aug 2017 | — | 1,738 |
Sherlock Holmes Chapter Oneall-time low: $4.49 at −90%1,719 reviews · 75% | −90% | $4.49 | 75% | Nov 2021 | — | 1,719 |
Submergedall-time low: $1.99 at −90%1,714 reviews · 77% | −90% | $1.99 | 77% | Aug 2015 | — | 1,714 |